Our promotions
April Promotion
You could enjoy a getaway to Fairmont Le Manoir RIchelieu!
From April 1 to 30
Lottery subscription Promotion
Your lottery subscription could be on us!
From April 1 to 30, 2024
Promotion 2nd chance
You could enjoy a getaway to Fairmont Le Manoir RIchelieu!
From April 1 to 30
Lottery subscription Promotion
Your lottery subscription could be on us!
Lottery subscription Promotion
The March 2024 Lottery subscription Promotion draw was conducted on April 3, 2024.
Félicitations aux gagnants!
Name | Region |
Roland Frenette | Lanaudière |
Nancy Chrétien | Centre-du-Québec |
Guy Thibaudeau | Montérégie |
Nathalie Lepage | Laval |
Regis Cote | Bas-Saint-Laurent |
Harold-Julien Mckinnon | Capitale-Nationale |
Francine Boger | Montérégie |
Geneviève Labelle | Montréal |
Sylvie Labelle | Lanaudière |
Claude Lepage | Montréal |
Guylaine Gilbert | Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean |
Manon Castilloux | Montérégie |
Axel Le Guillou | Capitale-Nationale |
Claude Léveillé | Outaouais |
Claude Choquette | Montérégie |
Alexandre Poirier | Montérégie |
Elaine Boudreau | Montréal |
Sébastien Robert | Montérégie |
Christian Gingras | Capitale-Nationale |
Luc Blais | Laval |
Chantale Grenier | Centre-du-Québec |
Steeve Vachon | Chaudière-Appalaches |
Daniel Landry | Montréal |
Amélie Bréard | Capitale-Nationale |
Danielle Thibault | Capitale-Nationale |
The February 2024 Lottery subscription Promotion draw was conducted on March 5, 2024.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Martin Parino | Laurentides |
Gérald Lanoix | Outaouais |
Mehrdad Naserdoust | Montérégie |
Edith Bélanger | Capitale-Nationale |
Line Nadeau | Capitale-Nationale |
Maria Konstantakakos | Montréal |
Daniel Dupras | Laurentides |
Julien Gagnon | Capitale-Nationale |
Claude Rouleau | Lanaudière |
Milton Hill | Laurentides |
Mario Dion | Montérégie |
Philippe Roiseux Racine | Montréal |
Vincent Bourdages | Laval |
Sylvie Godin | Capitale-Nationale |
Lucas Bourdeau Spallanzani | Lanaudière |
Jean-Guy Langlois | Bas-Saint-Laurent |
Isabelle Lebeau | Outaouais |
Danielle Garnett | Montréal |
Heinz Becker | Laurentides |
Michel Thibault | Mauricie |
Pierrette Beausejour | Lanaudière |
Kevin Mcharg | Outaouais |
Bruno Dufresne | Outaouais |
Patricia Grenier | Mauricie |
Daniel Bussieres | Lanaudière |
Explosive Promotion
The Explosive promotion draw was conducted on April 3, 2024.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Annie Morin | Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean |
Johanne Bélanger | Bas-Saint-Laurent |
Stéphanie Mercier | Laurentides |
Nathalie Trudeau | Laurentides |
Jean Hebert | Laurentides |
Régent Légaré | Capitale-Nationale |
Dean Moore | Montérégie |
Hugues Bouchard | Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean |
Linda Girardeau | Outaouais |
Martin Brouillette | Mauricie |
Michel Côté | Chaudière-Appalaches |
Nathalie Normand | Laurentides |
Martin Châteauvert | Montérégie |
Nicole Varin | Laurentides |
Simon Yana | Centre-du-Québec |
Pierre Tremblay | Centre-du-Québec |
Yves Beaulieu | Centre-du-Québec |
Julia Lessard | Chaudière-Appalaches |
Geneviève Berard | Laurentides |
Thérèse Un | Mauricie |
Birthday promotion
The March 2024 Birthday Promotion draw was conducted on April 5, 2024. Congratulations to the winners!
Pierre Desjardins
Stephanie Bertrand
Pierre Thomas
Jeannot Lupien
Annunziata Truppo
The February 2024 Birthday Promotion draw was conducted on March 6, 2024. Congratulations to the winners!
Valérie Bélisle
Louise Langlois
Monique Grenier
Renée Laporte
Guylaine Theriault
The January 2024 Birthday Promotion draw was conducted on February 6, 2024. Congratulations to the winners!
Kim Grandmaison
Linda Boudreau
Mario Pellerin
Luc St-Amour
David Vauclin
A Flurry of Prizes Promotion
The A flurry of prizes promotion draw was conducted on February 13, 2024.
Félicitations aux gagnants!
Name | Region |
Véronique Grondines | Montréal |
Lynda Brisson | Mauricie |
Marc-Antoine Audette | Montréal |
Cynthia Vanasse | Estrie |
Jean-Michel Guay | Laurentides |
Valérie Robert | Montérégie |
Réjean Luce | Lanaudière |
Julie Turcotte | Laval |
Sylvie Martineau | Capitale-Nationale |
Jonathan Thomas | Outaouais |
2nd chance promotion
The Célébration 2024 2nd chance promotion draw was conducted on January 3, 2024.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Marcelle Goulet | Chaudière-Appalaches |
Soner Camuz | Montréal |
Carl Chandonnet | Lanaudière |
Alyson Labrecque | Montérégie |
Jean Bélanger | Lanaudière |
Promotion Play 'n' scratch
The Play ‘n’ Scratch promotion draw was conducted on November 29, 2023.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Jocelyn Desrochers | Centre-du-Québec |
Karine Larouche | Capitale-Nationale |
Alain Rouleau | Montérégie |
Véronique Desnoyers | Montérégie |
Lucille Archambault | Lanaudière |
Lottery Subscription Promotion
The Lottery Subscription promotion draw was conducted on July 25, 2023.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Maureen Koggel | Montréal |
Karine Bourassa | Outaouais |
Promotion Play under the sun
The Play under the sun promotion draw was conducted on July 5, 2023.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Ghislain Giroux | Lanaudière |
Christine Martel | Mauricie |
Mary Manson | Montréal |
Michael Duchesneau | Lanaudière |
Raymonde Perron | Montréal |
Nicole Gendreau | Capitale-Nationale |
Murielle Gagné | Capitale-Nationale |
Luc Paquette | Capitale-Nationale |
Manon Beaudoin | Capitale-Nationale |
Romeo Ngale | Montréal |
Lottery subscription Promotion
The March 2024 Lottery subscription Promotion draw was conducted on April 3, 2024.
Félicitations aux gagnants!
Name | Region |
Roland Frenette | Lanaudière |
Nancy Chrétien | Centre-du-Québec |
Guy Thibaudeau | Montérégie |
Nathalie Lepage | Laval |
Regis Cote | Bas-Saint-Laurent |
Harold-Julien Mckinnon | Capitale-Nationale |
Francine Boger | Montérégie |
Geneviève Labelle | Montréal |
Sylvie Labelle | Lanaudière |
Claude Lepage | Montréal |
Guylaine Gilbert | Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean |
Manon Castilloux | Montérégie |
Axel Le Guillou | Capitale-Nationale |
Claude Léveillé | Outaouais |
Claude Choquette | Montérégie |
Alexandre Poirier | Montérégie |
Elaine Boudreau | Montréal |
Sébastien Robert | Montérégie |
Christian Gingras | Capitale-Nationale |
Luc Blais | Laval |
Chantale Grenier | Centre-du-Québec |
Steeve Vachon | Chaudière-Appalaches |
Daniel Landry | Montréal |
Amélie Bréard | Capitale-Nationale |
Danielle Thibault | Capitale-Nationale |
The February 2024 Lottery subscription Promotion draw was conducted on March 5, 2024.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Martin Parino | Laurentides |
Gérald Lanoix | Outaouais |
Mehrdad Naserdoust | Montérégie |
Edith Bélanger | Capitale-Nationale |
Line Nadeau | Capitale-Nationale |
Maria Konstantakakos | Montréal |
Daniel Dupras | Laurentides |
Julien Gagnon | Capitale-Nationale |
Claude Rouleau | Lanaudière |
Milton Hill | Laurentides |
Mario Dion | Montérégie |
Philippe Roiseux Racine | Montréal |
Vincent Bourdages | Laval |
Sylvie Godin | Capitale-Nationale |
Lucas Bourdeau Spallanzani | Lanaudière |
Jean-Guy Langlois | Bas-Saint-Laurent |
Isabelle Lebeau | Outaouais |
Danielle Garnett | Montréal |
Heinz Becker | Laurentides |
Michel Thibault | Mauricie |
Pierrette Beausejour | Lanaudière |
Kevin Mcharg | Outaouais |
Bruno Dufresne | Outaouais |
Patricia Grenier | Mauricie |
Daniel Bussieres | Lanaudière |
Birthday promotion
The March 2024 Birthday Promotion draw was conducted on April 5, 2024. Congratulations to the winners!
Pierre Desjardins
Stephanie Bertrand
Pierre Thomas
Jeannot Lupien
Annunziata Truppo
The February 2024 Birthday Promotion draw was conducted on March 6, 2024. Congratulations to the winners!
Valérie Bélisle
Louise Langlois
Monique Grenier
Renée Laporte
Guylaine Theriault
The January 2024 Birthday Promotion draw was conducted on February 6, 2024. Congratulations to the winners!
Kim Grandmaison
Linda Boudreau
Mario Pellerin
Luc St-Amour
David Vauclin
2nd chance promotion
The Célébration 2024 2nd chance promotion draw was conducted on January 3, 2024.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Marcelle Goulet | Chaudière-Appalaches |
Soner Camuz | Montréal |
Carl Chandonnet | Lanaudière |
Alyson Labrecque | Montérégie |
Jean Bélanger | Lanaudière |
Lottery Subscription Promotion
The Lottery Subscription promotion draw was conducted on July 25, 2023.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Maureen Koggel | Montréal |
Karine Bourassa | Outaouais |
Explosive Promotion
The Explosive promotion draw was conducted on April 3, 2024.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Annie Morin | Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean |
Johanne Bélanger | Bas-Saint-Laurent |
Stéphanie Mercier | Laurentides |
Nathalie Trudeau | Laurentides |
Jean Hebert | Laurentides |
Régent Légaré | Capitale-Nationale |
Dean Moore | Montérégie |
Hugues Bouchard | Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean |
Linda Girardeau | Outaouais |
Martin Brouillette | Mauricie |
Michel Côté | Chaudière-Appalaches |
Nathalie Normand | Laurentides |
Martin Châteauvert | Montérégie |
Nicole Varin | Laurentides |
Simon Yana | Centre-du-Québec |
Pierre Tremblay | Centre-du-Québec |
Yves Beaulieu | Centre-du-Québec |
Julia Lessard | Chaudière-Appalaches |
Geneviève Berard | Laurentides |
Thérèse Un | Mauricie |
A Flurry of Prizes Promotion
The A flurry of prizes promotion draw was conducted on February 13, 2024.
Félicitations aux gagnants!
Name | Region |
Véronique Grondines | Montréal |
Lynda Brisson | Mauricie |
Marc-Antoine Audette | Montréal |
Cynthia Vanasse | Estrie |
Jean-Michel Guay | Laurentides |
Valérie Robert | Montérégie |
Réjean Luce | Lanaudière |
Julie Turcotte | Laval |
Sylvie Martineau | Capitale-Nationale |
Jonathan Thomas | Outaouais |
Promotion Play 'n' scratch
The Play ‘n’ Scratch promotion draw was conducted on November 29, 2023.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Jocelyn Desrochers | Centre-du-Québec |
Karine Larouche | Capitale-Nationale |
Alain Rouleau | Montérégie |
Véronique Desnoyers | Montérégie |
Lucille Archambault | Lanaudière |
Promotion Play under the sun
The Play under the sun promotion draw was conducted on July 5, 2023.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Ghislain Giroux | Lanaudière |
Christine Martel | Mauricie |
Mary Manson | Montréal |
Michael Duchesneau | Lanaudière |
Raymonde Perron | Montréal |
Nicole Gendreau | Capitale-Nationale |
Murielle Gagné | Capitale-Nationale |
Luc Paquette | Capitale-Nationale |
Manon Beaudoin | Capitale-Nationale |
Romeo Ngale | Montréal |
Lottery subscription Promotion
The March 2024 Lottery subscription Promotion draw was conducted on April 3, 2024.
Félicitations aux gagnants!
Name | Region |
Roland Frenette | Lanaudière |
Nancy Chrétien | Centre-du-Québec |
Guy Thibaudeau | Montérégie |
Nathalie Lepage | Laval |
Regis Cote | Bas-Saint-Laurent |
Harold-Julien Mckinnon | Capitale-Nationale |
Francine Boger | Montérégie |
Geneviève Labelle | Montréal |
Sylvie Labelle | Lanaudière |
Claude Lepage | Montréal |
Guylaine Gilbert | Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean |
Manon Castilloux | Montérégie |
Axel Le Guillou | Capitale-Nationale |
Claude Léveillé | Outaouais |
Claude Choquette | Montérégie |
Alexandre Poirier | Montérégie |
Elaine Boudreau | Montréal |
Sébastien Robert | Montérégie |
Christian Gingras | Capitale-Nationale |
Luc Blais | Laval |
Chantale Grenier | Centre-du-Québec |
Steeve Vachon | Chaudière-Appalaches |
Daniel Landry | Montréal |
Amélie Bréard | Capitale-Nationale |
Danielle Thibault | Capitale-Nationale |
The February 2024 Lottery subscription Promotion draw was conducted on March 5, 2024.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Martin Parino | Laurentides |
Gérald Lanoix | Outaouais |
Mehrdad Naserdoust | Montérégie |
Edith Bélanger | Capitale-Nationale |
Line Nadeau | Capitale-Nationale |
Maria Konstantakakos | Montréal |
Daniel Dupras | Laurentides |
Julien Gagnon | Capitale-Nationale |
Claude Rouleau | Lanaudière |
Milton Hill | Laurentides |
Mario Dion | Montérégie |
Philippe Roiseux Racine | Montréal |
Vincent Bourdages | Laval |
Sylvie Godin | Capitale-Nationale |
Lucas Bourdeau Spallanzani | Lanaudière |
Jean-Guy Langlois | Bas-Saint-Laurent |
Isabelle Lebeau | Outaouais |
Danielle Garnett | Montréal |
Heinz Becker | Laurentides |
Michel Thibault | Mauricie |
Pierrette Beausejour | Lanaudière |
Kevin Mcharg | Outaouais |
Bruno Dufresne | Outaouais |
Patricia Grenier | Mauricie |
Daniel Bussieres | Lanaudière |
A Flurry of Prizes Promotion
The A flurry of prizes promotion draw was conducted on February 13, 2024.
Félicitations aux gagnants!
Name | Region |
Véronique Grondines | Montréal |
Lynda Brisson | Mauricie |
Marc-Antoine Audette | Montréal |
Cynthia Vanasse | Estrie |
Jean-Michel Guay | Laurentides |
Valérie Robert | Montérégie |
Réjean Luce | Lanaudière |
Julie Turcotte | Laval |
Sylvie Martineau | Capitale-Nationale |
Jonathan Thomas | Outaouais |
Lottery Subscription Promotion
The Lottery Subscription promotion draw was conducted on July 25, 2023.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Maureen Koggel | Montréal |
Karine Bourassa | Outaouais |
Explosive Promotion
The Explosive promotion draw was conducted on April 3, 2024.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Annie Morin | Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean |
Johanne Bélanger | Bas-Saint-Laurent |
Stéphanie Mercier | Laurentides |
Nathalie Trudeau | Laurentides |
Jean Hebert | Laurentides |
Régent Légaré | Capitale-Nationale |
Dean Moore | Montérégie |
Hugues Bouchard | Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean |
Linda Girardeau | Outaouais |
Martin Brouillette | Mauricie |
Michel Côté | Chaudière-Appalaches |
Nathalie Normand | Laurentides |
Martin Châteauvert | Montérégie |
Nicole Varin | Laurentides |
Simon Yana | Centre-du-Québec |
Pierre Tremblay | Centre-du-Québec |
Yves Beaulieu | Centre-du-Québec |
Julia Lessard | Chaudière-Appalaches |
Geneviève Berard | Laurentides |
Thérèse Un | Mauricie |
2nd chance promotion
The Célébration 2024 2nd chance promotion draw was conducted on January 3, 2024.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Marcelle Goulet | Chaudière-Appalaches |
Soner Camuz | Montréal |
Carl Chandonnet | Lanaudière |
Alyson Labrecque | Montérégie |
Jean Bélanger | Lanaudière |
Promotion Play under the sun
The Play under the sun promotion draw was conducted on July 5, 2023.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Ghislain Giroux | Lanaudière |
Christine Martel | Mauricie |
Mary Manson | Montréal |
Michael Duchesneau | Lanaudière |
Raymonde Perron | Montréal |
Nicole Gendreau | Capitale-Nationale |
Murielle Gagné | Capitale-Nationale |
Luc Paquette | Capitale-Nationale |
Manon Beaudoin | Capitale-Nationale |
Romeo Ngale | Montréal |
Birthday promotion
The March 2024 Birthday Promotion draw was conducted on April 5, 2024. Congratulations to the winners!
Pierre Desjardins
Stephanie Bertrand
Pierre Thomas
Jeannot Lupien
Annunziata Truppo
The February 2024 Birthday Promotion draw was conducted on March 6, 2024. Congratulations to the winners!
Valérie Bélisle
Louise Langlois
Monique Grenier
Renée Laporte
Guylaine Theriault
The January 2024 Birthday Promotion draw was conducted on February 6, 2024. Congratulations to the winners!
Kim Grandmaison
Linda Boudreau
Mario Pellerin
Luc St-Amour
David Vauclin
Promotion Play 'n' scratch
The Play ‘n’ Scratch promotion draw was conducted on November 29, 2023.
Congratulations to the winners!
Name | Region |
Jocelyn Desrochers | Centre-du-Québec |
Karine Larouche | Capitale-Nationale |
Alain Rouleau | Montérégie |
Véronique Desnoyers | Montérégie |
Lucille Archambault | Lanaudière |